Back to management-hub.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

management-hub.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Audiencerate LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Habu
Pressboard Media Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
IVO Media Ltd
Dianomi PLC
INNITY
dataXtrade GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
CleverPush GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Teroa S.A.
BILENDI SA
Discover-Tech ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Smart Traffik
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Appush Technologies
GADSME
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fandom, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
adWMG
Nexx360
Eulerian Technologies
Ingenious Technologies AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Weborama
Kochava Inc.
AuDigent
PubWise, LLLP
Triple13 Ltd
Experian Limited
Octave IP Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
LiveRamp
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
NEURAL.ONE
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Agate Systems Limited
zeotap GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Media Square
FRVR Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Doceree UK Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
FeedAd GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Sirdata
NEXD
Novatiq limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Comcast International France SAS
AddApptr GmbH
33Across
Underdog Media LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
GfK SE
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teavaro
Click Tech Limited
Disqus
Offerista Group GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Footballco Media Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Viznet
Viafoura Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Playwire LLC
Aniview LTD
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Sharethrough, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
Impactify SARL
Extreme Reach, Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Amobee Inc.
Google Advertising Products
One Tech Group GmbH
AWIN AG
Permutive Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Njuice AB
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
xpln.ai SAS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AntVoice
PROXISTORE
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Papirfly AS
The Ozone Project Limited
Teads France SAS
Bucksense Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Amnet GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Avantis Video Ltd
Playhill Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pure Local Media GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Neodata Group srl
Appier PTE Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adsolutions BV
Kertil Iberia SL
umlaut communication gmbh
advanced store GmbH
Kairos Fire
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SelectMedia International LTD
PIXIMEDIA
ViewPay
Hurra Communications GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Amazon Advertising
AiCreo S.r.l.
KUPONA GmbH
AdInMo LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
adality GmbH
Between Exchange
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
iPROM
Threedium
Mars Media Group
Roku Advertising Services
Placense Ltd
Unblockia SL
Permodo GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Gemius SA
Luna Media Group LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Golden Bees
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Audiohook Corporation
AdColony, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Bidtellect, Inc
SITU8ED SA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
On Device Research Limited
Quantcast
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
BSmartData GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TV Scientific Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Webgains GmbH
Cint AB
Blingby LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
IQM CORPORATION
3Q nexx GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Zemanta Inc.
WebAds B.V
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
agof studies
Insticator, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Rezonence Limited
Oracle Advertising
diva-e products
Kairion GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
ID Ward Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Boldwin LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Dentsu London Limited
uppr GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
1plusX AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Evorra Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Roq.ad Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
giosg.com Oy
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
HUMAN
NEORY GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
AAX LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Ezoic Inc.
Passendo Aps
Adxperience SAS
mainADV Srl
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smart Adserver
EASYmedia GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Dable Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Duplo Media AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Baidu USA
MGID Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Global Media Group Services Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
RTB House S.A.
Sizmek by Amazon
BusinessClick
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Next Millennium Media INC
AirGrid LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Showheroes SE
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Lupon Media
HyperTV Inc.
Verasity Limited
Sojern, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Natexo Spain
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ADUX
Yieldlove GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Innovid LLC
GeoProve Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Hubvisor
Bababam
Index Exchange, Inc.
Converge-Digital
B2B Media Group GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Improve Digital
ADRENALEAD
mediarithmics SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
adhood.com
Stream Eye OOD
Adlane LTD
NAG SA
TabMo SAS
ADMAX
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adloox SA
Fifty Technology Limited
MNTN
Truvid Inc.
AdView
UniCredit S.p.A.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Meetrics GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Converto AG
Alphalyr SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Solution coupons
BLIINK SAS
Protected Media LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Playrcart Limited
Adhese
Realeyes OU
iProspect GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
M32 Connect Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Madington
XChange by SFBX®
Imonomy
Delta Projects AB
TX Group AG
Cluep LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Arkeero
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Powerspace
adQuery
FUNKE Digital GmbH
A.Mob
Radio Net Media Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
YouGov
optimise-it GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Arrivalist Co.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
INVIDI technologies AB
Parrable, Inc.
ADSOCY
LifeStreet Corporation
Meson Mediation LLC
SpearAd GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Skaze
Epom Ltd.
ad6media
SmartyAds Inc.
Impact+
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
BEINTOO SPA
Synkd Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Gamned
Adverty AB (publ)
Realytics
Ask Locala
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
PRECISO SRL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Cookie Market LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Playad Media Group AB
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
BeOp
Crowdy News Ltd
Adomik
Online Solution
Hivestack Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Advisible AB
zillian sa
C WIRE AG
Revcontent, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Brid Video DOO
Microsoft Advertising
ShowHeroes SRL
Brandcom.inc AS
Ein Rad AB
Infolinks Media, LLC
A Million Ads
Effiliation / Effinity
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kubient Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Acxiom
Traffective GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
VECTAURY
Adverticum cPlc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adventure Media
PubMatic, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AcuityAds Inc.
Knorex
ARMIS SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
PML Innovative Media
The Kantar Group Limited
Audienzz AG
Sirdata Cookieless
CIBLECLIC
Content Ignite
LoopMe Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Fyber
ADventori SAS
MPX GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Turk Telekom
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
YOC AG
Kayzen
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adpone SL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Spoods GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Skoiy
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Adssets AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Timehop, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
JS Web Production
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Claritas LLC
Commanders Act
DNA-I.COM
GeoEdge
AdQuiver Media SL
BRICKS
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
WebMedia
MARKETPERF CORP
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
The Trade Desk
Next Media SRL
GP One GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Jellyfish France
Betgenius Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ermes
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Alphonso Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
belboon GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobsuccess
Sift Media, Inc
Near Intelligence
SpotX, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
OneTag Limited
Bannerflow AB
Query Click Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Piano Software Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
VRTCAL Markets Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Blue Media Services LTDA
Clipr
Smart Analytics SL
emetriq GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
eBay Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Hyper LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smartology Limited
Jampp LTD
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
remerge GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Sonares GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Vidoomy Media SL
Maximus Live LLC
adbility media GmbH
glomex GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sublime
plista GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Always-Computing SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Samba TV, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Vyde Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
vitrado GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Strossle International AB
Ensighten
Salestring ApS
Mobfox US LLC
Keymantics
BidBerry SRL
NextRoll, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Happydemics
MobileFuse LLC
OpenX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SoundCast
Kwanko
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ACTV8, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Apester Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
Eskimi
ShareThis, Inc
Adform A/S
MiQ Digital Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Media16 ltd
Skimbit Ltd
REMAILME
ETARGET SE
twiago GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Notify
Criteo SA
1000mercis (Numberly)
Wagawin GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Sportradar AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Dynata LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Epsilon
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adkernel LLC
Nielsen International SA
Project Agora Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Jivox Corporation
DynAdmic
UberMedia, Inc.
RevJet
ADman Interactive SLU
Kiosked Ltd
Digital Squad
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nativery Srl
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SpringServe, LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Dentsu A/S
Emerse Sverige AB
Exactag GmbH
Zeta Global
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
digidip GmbH
MISSENA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adikteev
Comscore B.V.
Emodo, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Browsi
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ARKHEUS
Covatic Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Vibrant Media Limited
Cuebiq
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Evolution Technologies Inc.
EXADS
Sayollo Media LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Attributy
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
: Tappx
OneFootball GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Arcspire Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blis Global Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Prebid.org
Gamoshi Ltd
MyTraffic
152 Media LLC
RevX
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adnami Aps
Norstat AS
Resono B.V.
adsquare GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
Seenthis AB
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Blue Billywig Group BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Publica LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Wizaly
Automattic Ads
Digital East GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
SunMedia
Flashtalking, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Blue
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Convo Ink
audio content & control GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
GlobalWebIndex
AdSpirit GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Samsung Ads
Objective Partners BV
Kargo Global Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Welect GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audience Network
Seven Technologies S.L.
Semasio GmbH
StackAdapt
Adludio Ltd.
Nubo LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/management-hub.com/annualRequestSummary regarding management-hub.com