Back to management-hub.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

management-hub.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Azerion Holding B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Jivox Corporation
AdsWizz Inc.
Sportradar AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Cint AB
Samba TV, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Adnuntius AS
PRECISO SRL
Spoods GmbH
NEORY GmbH
adsquare GmbH
AntVoice
Gemius SA
Semasio GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Impactify
Venatus Media Limited
StackAdapt
Fiducia DLT Limited
33Across
Bannernow, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Hyper LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Nexx360
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Delta Projects AB
Monet Engine Inc
Ermes
Golden Bees
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Seenthis AB
Cluep LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Index Exchange, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Demandbase, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Passendo Aps
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADITION technologies GmbH
Permodo GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Beaconspark Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BEINTOO SPA
Dentsu Italia SpA
Between Exchange
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Clipr
ARKHEUS
ETARGET SE
Better Banners A/S
Epom Ltd.
netzeffekt GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Arkeero
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Media Square
Ensighten
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
dataXtrade GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Kwanko
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Taboola Europe Limited
Truvid Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
ADFI MEDIA SL
Roku Advertising Services
Sovrn Holdings Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Aniview LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Fido S.r.l
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
REMAILME
adrule mobile GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Weborama
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adnanny.com SLU
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adikteev
N Technologies Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Permutive Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Skimbit Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Opti Digital SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adality GmbH
Adxperience SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
MNTN
Vidoomy Media SL
Quantcast
ADUX
Publisher First, Inc.
Criteo SA
Bounce Commerce GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Acxiom
PML Innovative Media
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Readpeak Oy
Smartclip Hispania SL
adhood.com
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BILENDI SA
Sharethrough, Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
WebAds B.V
UniCredit S.p.A.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Realytics
Zeta Global
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BLIINK SAS
Sublime
video intelligence AG
Somplo Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SheMedia, LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Adhese
Duration Media, LLC.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ARMIS SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
OpenX
digitalAudience
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Fyber
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Knorex
Smaato, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Converto AG
Solution coupons
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Exactag GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Liveintent Inc.
Gamned
Moloco, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
DNA-I.COM
mainADV Srl
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Collective Europe Ltd.
Keymantics
Bring! Labs AG
Salestring ApS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Adpone SL
Adnami Aps
TargetVideo GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Bidtellect, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
ADventori SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Webgains GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Unacast Inc.
Playrcart Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
ONEcount
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
remerge GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Impact Tech Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Skoiy
GroupM UK Limited
MyTraffic
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Madington
SPEAKOL DMCC
AWIN AG
ID5 Technology Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
BusinessClick
agof studies
AcuityAds Inc.
Improve Digital
OnAudience Ltd
GeoProve Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
AerServ LLC
Evorra Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
uppr GmbH
Dailymotion SA
TMT Digital Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Adsonica
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rockerbox, Inc
Viznet
Apester Ltd
VECTAURY
Adtelligent Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Extreme Reach, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AuDigent
DynAdmic
Videobyte Inc
Bababam
adbility media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BidBerry SRL
Arcspire Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
twiago GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Disqus
Goldbach Group AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Neodata Group srl
HUAWEI Ads
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Bannerflow AB
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ad6media
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
YOC AG
crossvertise GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Offerista Group GmbH
Converge-Digital
MARKETPERF CORP
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ve Global UK Limited
iPROM
Kameleoon SAS
A.Mob
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adMarketplace, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Optomaton UG
Pixalate, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Epsilon
OneTag Limited
Cuebiq
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vidazoo Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Covatic Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Digital East GmbH
AirGrid LTD
152 Media LLC
Sojern, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adkernel LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Exit Bee Limited
NEURAL.ONE
adQuery
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Caroda s.r.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AdView
Doceree UK Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Automattic Ads
ACTV8, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
PROXISTORE
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
zeotap GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Eskimi
The Trade Desk
EMX Digital LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
OneFootball GmbH
ADSOCY
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Welect GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Smart Traffik
INVIDI technologies AB
Blue Billywig BV
Airnow Media Ltd
Hybrid Theory
RevX
Blockthrough, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Confiant Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Media16 ltd
GfK SE
Objective Partners BV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Blingby LLC
Audienzz AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Better Ads GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
IQM CORPORATION
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Playhill Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Digital Squad
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Pure Local Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Timehop, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
WhatRocks Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Audience Network
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Jellyfish France
Mediakeys Platform
On Device Research Limited
HUMAN
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Online Solution
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Allegro.pl
Kertil Iberia SL
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Content Ignite
Dataseat Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
glomex GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Teemo SA
Advisible AB
VUUKLE DMCC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Experian Limited
GP One GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Magnite, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc.
MiQ
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
TabMo SAS
TX Group AG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Triapodi Ltd.
Resono B.V.
Imonomy
Ingenious Technologies AG
Signal Digital Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Jampp LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
SpearAd GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
GADSME
Outbrain UK Ltd
C WIRE AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Inskin Media LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Teroa S.A.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
INNITY
Gamoshi Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Smartology Limited
ViewPay
Ogury Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
Adssets AB
Telecoming S.A.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
giosg.com Oy
ADWAYS SAS
Octaive Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Prebid.org
YieldLift LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Sayollo Media LTD
Impact+
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Vidstart LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
digidip GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Powerspace
Wunderkind Corporation
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BeOp
Kargo Global Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Eulerian Technologies
Admixer EU GmbH
Kayzen
BSmartData GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Kairos Fire
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Reignn Platform Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Frameplay Corporation
Baidu USA
IPONWEB GmbH
Nielsen International SA
zillian sa
Footballco Media Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Blis Media Limited
Adlane LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Protected Media LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
One Planet Only
Bombora Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Ein Rad AB
Smile Wanted Group
ADRENALEAD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Hubvisor
Wizaly
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
EXADS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adsolutions BV
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Smart Adserver
Adventure Media
Wagawin GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
belboon GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GeoEdge
Threedium
Audience Solutions S.A.
plista GmbH
travel audience GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
JS Web Production
: Tappx
ID Ward Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Habu
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Widespace AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Localsensor B.V.
AAX LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
RevJet
Dynata LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bidstack Limited
Mobsuccess
Adomik
Zemanta, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Upwave Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AudienceRun corp
eBay Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
Traffective GmbH
CIBLECLIC
iProspect GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Njuice AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
PubWise, LLLP
Axiom Media Connect
Ketchup Adv Spa
ADMAX
MISSENA
adWMG
TOPBOX Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Brave People Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Flashtalking, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Google Advertising Products
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Norstat AS
Skaze
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Comscore B.V.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Publica LLC
Adloox SA
MGID Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Strossle International AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adform
Fusio by S4M
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
NEXD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Solocal
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sonobi, Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LifeStreet Corporation
Relevant Digital Oy
Sirdata
Cavai AS & UK
Click Tech Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Browsi
SunMedia
Deutsche Post AG
ShareThis, Inc
wetter.com GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fandom, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SpotX, Inc
Blue
Kiosked Ltd
diva-e products
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Novatiq limited
Aarki, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
Rezonence Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Next Millennium Media INC
Natexo Spain
Sirdata Cookieless
LoopMe Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
XChange by SFBX®
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Pressboard Media Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
YouGov
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Revcontent, LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Clinch Labs LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
emetriq GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Persona.ly
Velocity Made Good LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Octave IP Limited
RTB House S.A.
Good-Loop Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BidTheatre AB
AddApptr GmbH
SoundCast
BritePool Inc
Teavaro
Adludio Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
admetrics GmbH
Placense Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Brid Video DOO
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Notify
Yieldlove GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Realeyes OU
BRICKS
Unblockia SL
Betgenius Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
FRVR Limited
GumGum, Inc.
1plusX AG
Teads
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Commanders Act
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/management-hub.com/annualRequestSummary regarding management-hub.com