Back to management-hub.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

management-hub.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Somplo Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Publica LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Epsilon
Adkernel LLC
Digital Squad
Notify
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pinpoll GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Brid Video DOO
Adlane LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Online Solution
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Seenthis AB
Sportradar AG
OneTag Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Moloco, Inc.
belboon GmbH
RevX
Parrable, Inc.
INNITY
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Inskin Media LTD
Browsi
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Showheroes SE
CAKE Software, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Threedium
Allegro.pl
video intelligence AG
Adpone SL
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Protected Media LTD
Fusio by S4M
TAPTAP Digital SL
Digital East GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
WebAds B.V
Eskimi
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Captify Technologies Limited
advanced store GmbH
AntVoice
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
lead alliance GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Epom Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Teroa S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Beaconspark Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adnami Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adnuntius AS
AdSpirit GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Knorex
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
optimise-it GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IVO Media Ltd
AdView
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kochava Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HUMAN
adbility media GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TabMo SAS
Fido S.r.l
Gamned
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
mainADV Srl
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Frameplay Corporation
Cavai AS & UK
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
Smadex SL
Audience Network
ADSOCY
Dianomi PLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
adWMG
SpearAd GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sirdata
AcuityAds Inc.
Keymantics
Cookie Market LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Teavaro
Sublime
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Terminus Software Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Opinary GmbH
Skoiy
The Procter & Gamble Company
Maximus Live LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
A.Mob
adhood.com
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
giosg.com Oy
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Arpeely Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Impact Tech Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Brave People Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
RTB House S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ensighten
Avantis Video Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teemo SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Amnet GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Nexx360
Media16 ltd
Comscore B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
One Tech Group GmbH
Realytics
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Hivestack Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
AWIN AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
Mediaforce LTD
Njuice AB
Cuebiq
A Million Ads Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Acxiom
Natexo Spain
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kairos Fire
agof studies
Cint AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adnanny.com SLU
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Resolution Media München GmbH
BRICKS
Amobee Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Seven Technologies S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Rezonence Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Bidstack Limited
Kiosked Ltd
emetriq GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Confiant Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
StackAdapt
Traffective GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Celtra, Inc.
GADSME
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adomik
PulsePoint, Inc.
Passendo Aps
AdQuiver Media SL
Smile Wanted Group
Mobkoi Ltd
Baidu USA
C WIRE AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kameleoon SAS
Adloox SA
Adssets AB
Comcast International France SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
LoopMe Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Audiencerate LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Xandr, Inc.
Adform
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Blingby LLC
Octaive Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MiQ
Unruly Group Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Better Banners A/S
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
VECTAURY
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADRENALEAD
Yandex
Clinch Labs LTD
Criteo SA
Caroda s.r.o.
Golden Bees
Ezoic Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Kwanko
Yieldlab AG
MNTN
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BILENDI SA
Bannernow, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADman Interactive SLU
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TripleLift, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Semasio GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Upwave Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Doceree UK Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Powerspace
Adsonica
Sharethrough, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Audience Solutions S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
GfK SE
iPROM
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Next Millennium Media INC
ARMIS SAS
MobileFuse LLC
AudienceRun corp
Click Tech Limited
Next Media SRL
digidip GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BidBerry SRL
admetrics GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Clipcentric, Inc.
Clipr
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Timehop, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Disqus
ad6media
Adventure Media
Impact+
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
numberly
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NEORY GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Zoomd Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Taboola Europe Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Gemius SA
AdColony, Inc.
YouGov
Unruly Group LLC
Webgains GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Kayzen
GP One GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Persona.ly
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Readpeak Oy
TMT Digital Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Prebid.org
Hurra Communications GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
SmartFrame Technologies
Aptivio Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GeoProve
One Planet Only
Pubfinity LLC
Truvid Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
The ADEX GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Wizaly
Content Ignite
DNA-I.COM
Justpremium BV
Widespace AB
Zeta Global
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Triapodi Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
The Trade Desk
Pulse Innovations Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
1plusX AG
VUUKLE DMCC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BidMachine Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Livewrapped AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
MGID Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Spotad
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
FeedAd GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
OpenX
Sizmek by Amazon
Dynata LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
Hyper LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Strossle International AB
Reveal Mobile Inc
On Device Research Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
dpa-infocom GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Optomaton UG
NoBid, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
MyTraffic
AirGrid LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
1Agency
PubMatic, Inc.
AerServ LLC
DynAdmic
Fandom, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
adality GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Cluep LLC
Resono B.V.
Adtelligent Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
ADITION technologies GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Vidstart LTD
ADventori SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Piano Software Inc
MISSENA
Magnite, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Publisher First, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adsolutions BV
AdMaxim Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Converto AG
Goodeed
SelectMedia International LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Arkeero
Adxperience SAS
AuDigent
Realeyes OU
Impactify
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Norstat AS
Mars Media Group
Smaato, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brand Advance Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Apester Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
YOC AG
Smart Traffik
SoundCast
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Teads
AdDefend GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
YieldLift LLC
Placense Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
eBay Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ONEcount
uppr GmbH
Automattic Ads
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kairion GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
BusinessClick
GeoEdge
McCann Discipline LTD
Hybrid Theory
N Technologies Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Adtriba GmbH
twiago GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BeOp
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Smart Adserver
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Playhill Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Aniview LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
Fyber
Good-Loop Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Bombora Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
NEXD
diva-e products
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SpotX, Inc
Skaze
Venatus Media Limited
33Across
ShowHeroes SRL
United Internet Media GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Commanders Act
Neodata Group srl
Axiom Media Connect
Samsung Ads
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Telecoming S.A.
Goldbach Group AG
Exit Bee Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Solution coupons
XChange by SFBX®
Dentsu Italia SpA
UberMedia, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Pixalate, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ETARGET SE
remerge GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mediascore mbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BritePool Inc
Improve Digital
adMarketplace, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Adhese
Azerion Holding B.V.
Query Click Limited
Adikteev
Reignn Platform Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BCOVERY SAS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
EXADS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Madington
Pexi B.V.
Blue
IQM CORPORATION
crossvertise GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
travel audience GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
vitrado GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
Media Square
Quality Media Network GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
RevJet
Experian Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Quantcast International Limited
digitalAudience
Weborama
Vibrant Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Pressboard Media Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
RDandX Group DMCC
AAX LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
JS Web Production
Viznet
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
BLIINK SAS
SITU8ED SA
B2B Media Group GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Rockerbox, Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Between Exchange
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Delta Projects AB
OnProspects Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Smartology Limited
Bucksense Inc
PRECISO SRL
Converge-Digital
PROXISTORE
Solocal
Ingenious Technologies AG
BidTheatre AB
TX Group AG
Insticator, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
OnAudience Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SpringServe, LLC
ViewPay
Playrcart Limited
Habu
Audienzz AG
Advisible AB
Jellyfish France
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ziff Davis LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Welect GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
: Tappx
The MediaGrid Inc.
Digiseg ApS
ARKHEUS
ShareThis, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Imonomy
Ermes
NeuStar, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Tangoo Srl
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADUX
Admixer EU GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
Project Agora Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
M32 Connect Inc
zeotap GmbH
Arcspire Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Objective Partners BV
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Jampp LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Bigabid Media ltd
Permodo GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adtube AS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
HyperTV Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Mars Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/management-hub.com/annualRequestSummary regarding management-hub.com